Browser Cookies
This site uses cookies necessary to properly function. By closing this popup, clicking a link or continuing to browse otherwise, you agree to the use of cookies. View our policies.

Schedule - Fall /Winter 2020-2021

FW 2020-21 10 sep.pdf

JOUR/DAY HEURE/TIME   SESSION - CATÉGORIE / CATEGORY CODE

Samedi

Bonaventure 6605 Chemin de la côte de Liesse

8h50 - 9h05 15 min  Désinfection / Sanitation - Glace/Flood   
9h05 - 10h00 55 min  Travail sur STAR 0, 1, 2, 3 Junior (Badge 5 et plus reussi) / INTER 1 20A-JUNIOR1
9h05 - 10h00 55 min  STAR 3 reussi (INTER 1) 20A-INTER1A
9h05 - 10h00 55 min  Inter 2 (STAR 4, 5, Senior Bronze reussi) 20A-INTER2A
10h00 - 10h15 10 min  Désinfection / Sanitation - Glace/Flood   
11h35 - 11h45 + 11h45 - 11h55 20 min Sanitation - Glace/Flood + Preparation de la glace cours de groupe  
11h55 - 12h50 55 min Patinage Plus (PP) / CanSkate (CS) Badge Travaille sur / Working on 0, 1, 2, 3 Group(e) 1 20A-PPS1
12h50 - 13h05 15 min Désinfection / Sanitation  
13h05 - 14h00 55 min Patinage Plus (PP) / CanSkate (CS) Badge 3 réussi et +  / Badge 3 completed and higher] Max Badge 6 20A-PPS2
14h30 - 14h45 15 min  Désinfection / Sanitation - Glace/Flood   

Dimanche

Bonaventure 6605 Chemin de la côte de Liesse

11h50 - 12h00 + 12h00 - 12h10 10+10 min Sanitation - Glace/Flood + Preparation de la glace cours de groupe  
12h10 - 13h05 55 min Patinage Plus (PP) / CanSkate (CS) Badge Travaille sur / Working on 0, 1, 2, 3 Group(e) 1 20A-PPD1
13h05 - 13h20 15 min Désinfection / Sanitation  
13h20 - 14h15 55 min Patinage Plus (PP) / CanSkate (CS) Badge 3 réussi et +  / Badge 3 completed and higher] Max Badge 6 20A-PPD2
14h45 - 15h00 15 min Désinfection / Sanitation - Glace/Flood   
15h00 - 16h05 65 min Travail sur STAR 0, 1, 2, 3 Junior (Badge 5 et plus reussi) 20A-JUNIOR2
16h05 - 16h20 15 min Désinfection / Sanitation - Glace/Flood   
16h20 - 17h25 65 min STAR 3 reussi (INTER 1) 20A-INTER1B
17h25 - 17h40 15 min Désinfection / Sanitation - Glace/Flood   
17h40 - 18h45 65 min Inter 2 (STAR 4, 5, Senior Bronze reussi) 20A-INTER2B
18h45 - 19h00 10 min Glace / Flood  

Mardi

 CEGEP St. Laurent 625 Ave Sainte Croix

17h30 - 17h40 10 min Désinfection / Sanitation - Glace/Flood   
17h40 - 18h40 60 min Inter 2 (STAR 4, 5, Senior Bronze reussi) 20A-INTER2C
18h40 - 18h55 15 min Désinfection / Sanitation - Glace/Flood   

Mercredi

CEGEP St. Laurent 625 Sainte Croix

19h30 - 19h40 10 min Désinfection / Sanitation - Glace/Flood   
19h40 - 20h20 40 min Travail sur STAR 0, 1, 2, 3 Junior (Badge 5 et plus reussi) 20A-JUNIOR3
20h20 - 20h30 10 min Désinfection / Sanitation - Glace/Flood   

Jeudi

CEGEP St. Laurent 625 Ave Sainte Croix

17h00 - 17h10 10 min Désinfection / Sanitation - Glace/Flood   
17h10 - 17h55 45 min STAR 3 reussi (INTER 1) 20A-INTER1C
17h55 - 18h10 15 min Désinfection / Sanitation - Glace/Flood   
18h10 - 18h55 45 min  Inter 2 (STAR 4, 5, Senior Bronze) 20A-INTER2D
18h55 - 19h00 5 min Glace/Flood  

Jeudi

Bonaventure 6605 Chemin de la côte de Liesse

19h00 - 19h05 10 min Glace / Flood  
19h05 - 19h50 45 min Travail sur STAR 0, 1, 2, 3 Junior (Badge 5 et plus reussi) 20A-JUNIOR4
19h50 - 20h00 10 min Désinfection / Sanitation - Glace/Flood   

Vendredi

14700 Boul Pierrefonds 


 

 

    STAR 3 reussi (INTER 1) 20A-INTER1D
18h05 - 18h55 50 min 25 Sep, 20 Nov, 11 Dec, 5 Feb, 26 Feb, 9 Apr
 
 18h20 - 19h40  80 min  2 Oct, 16 Oct, 23 Oct, 18 Dec   
18h30 - 19h30   60 min  9 octobre  
17h50 - 18h40  50 min  5 mars  
    Inter 2 (STAR 4, 5, Senior Bronze) 20A-INTER2E
20h15 - 21h25 70 min 18 septembre  
18h05 - 18h55  50 min 25 Sep, 20 Nov, 11 Dec, 5 Feb, 26 Feb, 9 Apr  
18h30 - 19h30  60 min 9 octobre  
 19h50 - 21h10   80 min   16 Oct, 23 Oct   
 20h45 - 21h45  60 min 30 octobre  
17h50 - 18h40 50 min 5 mars  
 18h55 - 19h40  45 min 5 mars   
17h50 - 19h10 80 min 19 mars  
       
    Inter 2 (STAR 4, 5, Senior Bronze) 20A-INTER2F
19h10 - 20h00 50 min 25 Sep, 20 Nov, 11 Dec, 5 Feb, 19 Feb (19h10-20h25), 26 Feb, 9 Apr  
  18h20 - 19h40   80 min   2 Oct, 16 Oct, 23 Oct, 18 Dec   
 18h55 - 19h40  45 min 5 mars   
17h50 - 19h10 80 min 19 mars  
    SENIOR - SL, Danse & Hab. / FS, Dance & Skills 20A-SENIOR1
20h15 - 21h25 70 min 18 septembre  
19h10 - 20h00 50 min 25 Sep, 20 Nov, 11 Dec, 5 Feb, 19 Feb (19h10-20h25), 26 Feb, 9 Apr
 
19h50 - 21h10  80 min  16 Oct, 23 Oct   
 20h45 - 21h45 60 min 30 octobre  
 18h55 - 19h40  45 min  5 mars  
 17h50 - 19h10  80 min   19 mars 12 (790)

Cours de Groupe : 

Patinage Plus (PP) / CanSkate (CS)  

JOUR/DAY HEURE/TIME   SESSION - CATÉGORIE / CATEGORY CODE
Samedi 
11h55 - 12h50 55 min Patinage Plus (PP) / CanSkate (CS) Badge Travaille sur / Working on 0, 1, 2, 3 OU PPS2
13h05 - 14h00 55 min Patinage Plus (PP) / CanSkate (CS) [ Badge 3 réussi et +  / Badge 3 completed and higher] Max Badge 6 PPS3
Dimanche 
12h10 - 13h05 55 min Patinage Plus (PP) / CanSkate (CS) Badge Travaille sur / Working on 0, 1, 2, 3 OU PPD2
13h20 - 14h15 55 min Patinage Plus (PP) / CanSkate (CS) [ Badge 3 réussi et +  / Badge 3 completed and higher] Max Badge 6 PPD3
 

 

REGISTRATION
You are responsible to provide copies of all updated information via email (cpa.stlaurent@gmail.com) 48 houres BEFORE registration:
  • Borough issued documents for Low-income families wishing to benefit from a discount. (Fall-Winter session only)
Registrations which have been completed without providing the mandatory documents and a confirmation of the account update will not receive the associated discounts. In accordance with the borough policies, no adjustments will be issued once the registration has been finalized by the account holder. 

USEFUL LINKS